Download the Schedule

  • Friday 10:00 AM - 07:00 PM
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Mother Nature

    UCO Alumni Medieval Society

    Medieval Society at University of Central Oklahoma

    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Ulysses, the Mage-ificent

    Performers: Josef Zeman
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Fugli

    Performers: Jeremy Fowler-lindemulder
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    The Saltire Piper

    Performers: Ian Briggs
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Father Finn

    Performers: Alexander Adamcik
    Pirate Ship Stage

    The Dread Pirate Ship- The SeaWolf

    Performers: Andrea Tollison, Mary Holliday, Nathan Trim, Richie Goss Ii, Tanner Downing, Tyonne Lone Elk
    Royal Court Stage

    Company of the Yeomen Bodyguard

    Performers: Bryan Atkins, Chris Price, Ian Mattingly, Jessica Leffler, Kent Plumb, Kirby Urbanack, Kristen Meinert, Robert Barnhill, Roland Oilivera
    Glass Harmonica

    Music of the Glass Harmonica

    Performers: Donal Hinely
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Lady Katheryn

    Performers: Mary Peacock
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    ArieArie! Show

    Performers: Arie Suter
    SCA

    SCA Embassy

    Performers: Julia Haiduk, Kara Hoyle
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Scottish Belly Dancers

    Performers: Christopher Guthrie, Ken Reyburn
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Athren the Red

    Performers: Branden Leroy
    Story Teller's Stage

    Black Lips Bonny Moffatt: Traveller and Storyteller

    Performers: Elaysha Wachter
    Schola St. George

    Late 14th Century Pas d'Armes Tournament

    Performers: Brian Price, Samuel Fishburne
  • Friday 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
    Camelot Stage

    Baron Uriah WolfStar

    Gryphon Stage

    Topsy Turvy Show

    Performers: Amanda Renaud, Lily Hufnagel
    Unicorn Stage

    Marvelous Matt

    Performers: Claire Gurley, Matthew Gurley
    Maypole Stage

    A Mirage Dance Company, Middle Eastern Dance

    Performers: Beth Cherie, Chandra Herring, Christie Lewis, Cynthia Barnett, Donna James, Ginny Henderson, Haether Adams, Kaleigh Key, Laura Peterson, Sacia Franklin, Tamara Brawner, Tammy Johns
    Troubadour Stage

    Éiníní

    Performers: Jeremy Lang, Tanya Garling
  • Friday 10:45 AM - 11:30 PM
    Troubadour Stage

    Emerald Flame

    Performers: Carol Young, Ruth Coates, Theodore Agnew
    Jousting Field

    AOA Court at Joust

    Unicorn Stage

    Bardmageddon

    Performers: Caileena Lind, Davin Lillegard, Marie Kilde
    Maypole Stage

    Triskelion

    Performers: Floyd Brigdon, Leah Tharp, Sarah Brigdon
    Gryphon Stage

    Brizeus

    Performers: Albert Cofrin, Colin Shoemaker, Davie Machek, Ebert Jones
    Camelot Stage

    Bob the Incredible Juggler

    Performers: Brian Wendling
    Merlin's Stage

    Rogues Revenge

    Jousting Field

    Joust Evolution

    Performers: Alex Dvorak, Alex Lundy, Amy Coble, Bruce Fleenor, Dane Gambrall, Dan Konen, Grayson Gambrall, Kevin Coble, Mercedes Briley, Morgan Henderson, Sam Henderson
  • Friday 11:00 AM - 06:00 PM
    Merfolk Cove

    Merfolk of FoxMoon Productions

    Performers: Angela Mullens, Robert Mullens
  • Friday 11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
    Story Teller's Stage

    Black Lips Bonny Moffatt: Traveller and Storyteller

    Performers: Elaysha Wachter
    Unicorn Stage

    Tullamore

    Performers: Kathryn Powell, Mark Clavey, Mary Hanover, Michael Coakley
    Maypole Stage

    Jester Rejects

    Performers: Kent Mercer, Kevin Mercer
    Camelot Stage

    AOA Human Chess Game

    Troubadour Stage

    Merry Sisters of Mayhem

    Performers: Garrette Mcdonald, Kathy Dagg, Shanda Mcdonald
    Gryphon Stage

    Black Oak Shillelagh

    Performers: Kevin Fitzgerald, Rebecca Grotts, Roger Graham
  • Friday 12:15 PM - 01:00 PM
    Royal Court Stage

    The Unpronounceable Irish Band

    Performers: Amber Cannon, Angela Cannon, Robert Cannon
    Unicorn Stage

    Marvelous Matt

    Performers: Claire Gurley, Matthew Gurley
    Gryphon Stage

    Topsy Turvy Show

    Performers: Amanda Renaud, Lily Hufnagel
    Camelot Stage

    Raptor's Keep Birds of Prey Demonstration

    Performers: Andrea Post, Aslana Merit, Hannah Lorenzen, Jacob Mcroberts, James Smith, Mary Mclain, Morgan Henderson, Robert Aanonsen
    Merlin's Stage

    Smee, the Singing Executioner

    Performers: Allen Olson
    Maypole Stage

    A Mirage Dance Company, Middle Eastern Dance

    Performers: Beth Cherie, Chandra Herring, Christie Lewis, Cynthia Barnett, Donna James, Ginny Henderson, Haether Adams, Kaleigh Key, Laura Peterson, Sacia Franklin, Tamara Brawner, Tammy Johns
    Troubadour Stage

    Arabesque

  • Friday 01:00 PM - 01:45 PM
    Jousting Field

    AOA Court at Joust

    Story Teller's Stage

    Black Lips Bonny Moffatt: Traveller and Storyteller

    Performers: Elaysha Wachter
    Maypole Stage

    Triskelion

    Performers: Floyd Brigdon, Leah Tharp, Sarah Brigdon
    Unicorn Stage

    Bardmageddon

    Performers: Caileena Lind, Davin Lillegard, Marie Kilde
    Troubadour Stage

    Éiníní

    Performers: Jeremy Lang, Tanya Garling
    Gryphon Stage

    Brizeus

    Performers: Albert Cofrin, Colin Shoemaker, Davie Machek, Ebert Jones
    Camelot Stage

    Bob the Incredible Juggler

    Performers: Brian Wendling
    Merlin's Stage

    Rogues Revenge

  • Friday 01:45 PM - 02:30 PM
    Maypole Stage

    Jester Rejects

    Performers: Kent Mercer, Kevin Mercer
    Troubadour Stage

    Emerald Flame

    Performers: Carol Young, Ruth Coates, Theodore Agnew
    Camelot Stage

    Baron Uriah WolfStar

    Unicorn Stage

    Tullamore

    Performers: Kathryn Powell, Mark Clavey, Mary Hanover, Michael Coakley
    Gryphon Stage

    Black Oak Shillelagh

    Performers: Kevin Fitzgerald, Rebecca Grotts, Roger Graham
  • Friday 02:30 PM - 03:15 PM
    Story Teller's Stage

    Black Lips Bonny Moffatt: Traveller and Storyteller

    Performers: Elaysha Wachter
    Unicorn Stage

    Marvelous Matt

    Performers: Claire Gurley, Matthew Gurley
    Merlin's Stage

    Smee, the Singing Executioner

    Performers: Allen Olson
    Troubadour Stage

    Merry Sisters of Mayhem

    Performers: Garrette Mcdonald, Kathy Dagg, Shanda Mcdonald
    Camelot Stage

    Raptor's Keep Birds of Prey Demonstration

    Performers: Andrea Post, Aslana Merit, Hannah Lorenzen, Jacob Mcroberts, James Smith, Mary Mclain, Morgan Henderson, Robert Aanonsen
    Gryphon Stage

    Topsy Turvy Show

    Performers: Amanda Renaud, Lily Hufnagel
    Maypole Stage

    A Mirage Dance Company, Middle Eastern Dance

    Performers: Beth Cherie, Chandra Herring, Christie Lewis, Cynthia Barnett, Donna James, Ginny Henderson, Haether Adams, Kaleigh Key, Laura Peterson, Sacia Franklin, Tamara Brawner, Tammy Johns
  • Friday 03:15 PM - 04:00 PM
    Jousting Field

    AOA Song & Dance Show

    Performers: Andrew Mobley, Danielle Clark, Jocelyn Roberts, John Storm
    Unicorn Stage

    Bardmageddon

    Performers: Caileena Lind, Davin Lillegard, Marie Kilde
    Maypole Stage

    Triskelion

    Performers: Floyd Brigdon, Leah Tharp, Sarah Brigdon
    Camelot Stage

    The Unpronounceable Irish Band

    Performers: Amber Cannon, Angela Cannon, Robert Cannon
    Gryphon Stage

    Brizeus

    Performers: Albert Cofrin, Colin Shoemaker, Davie Machek, Ebert Jones
    Troubadour Stage

    Arabesque

    Merlin's Stage

    Rogues Revenge

  • Friday 04:00 PM - 04:45 PM
    Maypole Stage

    Jester Rejects

    Performers: Kent Mercer, Kevin Mercer
    Gryphon Stage

    Black Oak Shillelagh

    Performers: Kevin Fitzgerald, Rebecca Grotts, Roger Graham
    Story Teller's Stage

    Black Lips Bonny Moffatt: Traveller and Storyteller

    Performers: Elaysha Wachter
    Jousting Field

    AOA Court at Joust

    Unicorn Stage

    Tullamore

    Performers: Kathryn Powell, Mark Clavey, Mary Hanover, Michael Coakley
    Jousting Field

    Joust Evolution

    Performers: Alex Dvorak, Alex Lundy, Amy Coble, Bruce Fleenor, Dane Gambrall, Dan Konen, Grayson Gambrall, Kevin Coble, Mercedes Briley, Morgan Henderson, Sam Henderson
    Troubadour Stage

    Éiníní

    Performers: Jeremy Lang, Tanya Garling
    Camelot Stage

    Bob the Incredible Juggler

    Performers: Brian Wendling
  • Friday 04:45 PM - 05:30 PM
    Unicorn Stage

    Marvelous Matt

    Performers: Claire Gurley, Matthew Gurley
    Gryphon Stage

    Topsy Turvy Show

    Performers: Amanda Renaud, Lily Hufnagel
    Camelot Stage

    Raptor's Keep Birds of Prey Demonstration

    Performers: Andrea Post, Aslana Merit, Hannah Lorenzen, Jacob Mcroberts, James Smith, Mary Mclain, Morgan Henderson, Robert Aanonsen
    Maypole Stage

    A Mirage Dance Company, Middle Eastern Dance

    Performers: Beth Cherie, Chandra Herring, Christie Lewis, Cynthia Barnett, Donna James, Ginny Henderson, Haether Adams, Kaleigh Key, Laura Peterson, Sacia Franklin, Tamara Brawner, Tammy Johns
    Troubadour Stage

    Emerald Flame

    Performers: Carol Young, Ruth Coates, Theodore Agnew
    Merlin's Stage

    Smee, the Singing Executioner

    Performers: Allen Olson
  • Friday 05:30 PM - 06:15 PM
    Camelot Stage

    AOA Human Chess Game

    Maypole Stage

    Triskelion

    Performers: Floyd Brigdon, Leah Tharp, Sarah Brigdon
    Merlin's Stage

    Rogues Revenge

    Troubadour Stage

    Merry Sisters of Mayhem

    Performers: Garrette Mcdonald, Kathy Dagg, Shanda Mcdonald
    Gryphon Stage

    Brizeus

    Performers: Albert Cofrin, Colin Shoemaker, Davie Machek, Ebert Jones
    Unicorn Stage

    Bardmageddon

    Performers: Caileena Lind, Davin Lillegard, Marie Kilde
  • Friday 06:15 PM - 07:00 PM
    Gryphon Stage

    Black Oak Shillelagh

    Performers: Kevin Fitzgerald, Rebecca Grotts, Roger Graham
    Unicorn Stage

    Tullamore

    Performers: Kathryn Powell, Mark Clavey, Mary Hanover, Michael Coakley
    Celtic Cooking Demo

    The Celtic Caterer

    Camelot Stage

    Bob the Incredible Juggler

    Performers: Brian Wendling
    Maypole Stage

    Jester Rejects

    Performers: Kent Mercer, Kevin Mercer
  • Saturday 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
    Gryphon Stage

    Topsy Turvy Show

    Performers: Amanda Renaud, Lily Hufnagel
    Unicorn Stage

    Marvelous Matt

    Performers: Claire Gurley, Matthew Gurley
    Troubadour Stage

    Éiníní

    Performers: Jeremy Lang, Tanya Garling
    Camelot Stage

    Baron Uriah WolfStar

    Maypole Stage

    A Mirage Dance Company, Middle Eastern Dance

    Performers: Beth Cherie, Chandra Herring, Christie Lewis, Cynthia Barnett, Donna James, Ginny Henderson, Haether Adams, Kaleigh Key, Laura Peterson, Sacia Franklin, Tamara Brawner, Tammy Johns
  • Saturday 10:00 AM - 07:00 PM
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Mother Nature

    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Athren the Red

    Performers: Branden Leroy
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Fugli

    Performers: Jeremy Fowler-lindemulder
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    The Saltire Piper

    Performers: Ian Briggs
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    ArieArie! Show

    Performers: Arie Suter
    Pirate Ship Stage

    The Dread Pirate Ship- The SeaWolf

    Performers: Andrea Tollison, Mary Holliday, Nathan Trim, Richie Goss Ii, Tanner Downing, Tyonne Lone Elk
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Father Finn

    Performers: Alexander Adamcik
    Royal Court Stage

    Company of the Yeomen Bodyguard

    Performers: Bryan Atkins, Chris Price, Ian Mattingly, Jessica Leffler, Kent Plumb, Kirby Urbanack, Kristen Meinert, Robert Barnhill, Roland Oilivera
    Glass Harmonica

    Music of the Glass Harmonica

    Performers: Donal Hinely
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Lady Katheryn

    Performers: Mary Peacock
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Ulysses, the Mage-ificent

    Performers: Josef Zeman
    UCO Alumni Medieval Society

    Medieval Society at University of Central Oklahoma

    SCA

    SCA Embassy

    Performers: Julia Haiduk, Kara Hoyle
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Scottish Belly Dancers

    Performers: Christopher Guthrie, Ken Reyburn
    Story Teller's Stage

    Black Lips Bonny Moffatt: Traveller and Storyteller

    Performers: Elaysha Wachter
    Schola St. George

    Late 14th Century Pas d'Armes Tournament

    Performers: Brian Price, Samuel Fishburne
  • Saturday 10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
    Troubadour Stage

    Arabesque

    Jousting Field

    AOA Court at Joust

    Gryphon Stage

    Brizeus

    Performers: Albert Cofrin, Colin Shoemaker, Davie Machek, Ebert Jones
    Unicorn Stage

    Bardmageddon

    Performers: Caileena Lind, Davin Lillegard, Marie Kilde
    Merlin's Stage

    Rogues Revenge

    Celtic Cooking Demo

    The Celtic Caterer

    Camelot Stage

    Bob the Incredible Juggler

    Performers: Brian Wendling
    Maypole Stage

    Triskelion

    Performers: Floyd Brigdon, Leah Tharp, Sarah Brigdon
  • Saturday 11:00 AM - 06:00 PM
    Merfolk Cove

    Merfolk of FoxMoon Productions

    Performers: Angela Mullens, Robert Mullens
  • Saturday 11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
    Gryphon Stage

    Black Oak Shillelagh

    Performers: Kevin Fitzgerald, Rebecca Grotts, Roger Graham
    Camelot Stage

    AOA Human Chess Game

    Merlin's Stage

    Weitzenhoffer Family College of Fine Arts

    Maypole Stage

    Jester Rejects

    Performers: Kent Mercer, Kevin Mercer
    Unicorn Stage

    Tullamore

    Performers: Kathryn Powell, Mark Clavey, Mary Hanover, Michael Coakley
    Troubadour Stage

    Merry Sisters of Mayhem

    Performers: Garrette Mcdonald, Kathy Dagg, Shanda Mcdonald
    Story Teller's Stage

    Black Lips Bonny Moffatt: Traveller and Storyteller

    Performers: Elaysha Wachter
  • Saturday 12:15 PM - 01:00 PM
    Royal Court Stage

    The Unpronounceable Irish Band

    Performers: Amber Cannon, Angela Cannon, Robert Cannon
    Jousting Field

    AOA Song & Dance Show

    Performers: Andrew Mobley, Danielle Clark, Jocelyn Roberts, John Storm
    Maypole Stage

    A Mirage Dance Company, Middle Eastern Dance

    Performers: Beth Cherie, Chandra Herring, Christie Lewis, Cynthia Barnett, Donna James, Ginny Henderson, Haether Adams, Kaleigh Key, Laura Peterson, Sacia Franklin, Tamara Brawner, Tammy Johns
    Camelot Stage

    Raptor's Keep Birds of Prey Demonstration

    Performers: Andrea Post, Aslana Merit, Hannah Lorenzen, Jacob Mcroberts, James Smith, Mary Mclain, Morgan Henderson, Robert Aanonsen
    Merlin's Stage

    Hill School of Irish Dance

    Performers: Kayleigh Peters
    Unicorn Stage

    Marvelous Matt

    Performers: Claire Gurley, Matthew Gurley
    Gryphon Stage

    Topsy Turvy Show

    Performers: Amanda Renaud, Lily Hufnagel
    Troubadour Stage

    Emerald Flame

    Performers: Carol Young, Ruth Coates, Theodore Agnew
  • Saturday 01:00 PM - 01:45 PM
    Merlin's Stage

    Rogues Revenge

    Gryphon Stage

    Brizeus

    Performers: Albert Cofrin, Colin Shoemaker, Davie Machek, Ebert Jones
    Unicorn Stage

    Bardmageddon

    Performers: Caileena Lind, Davin Lillegard, Marie Kilde
    Jousting Field

    AOA Court at Joust

    Royal Court Stage

    Triskelion

    Performers: Floyd Brigdon, Leah Tharp, Sarah Brigdon
    Jousting Field

    Joust Evolution

    Performers: Alex Dvorak, Alex Lundy, Amy Coble, Bruce Fleenor, Dane Gambrall, Dan Konen, Grayson Gambrall, Kevin Coble, Mercedes Briley, Morgan Henderson, Sam Henderson
    Troubadour Stage

    NHS Flute & Choir

    Performers: Nhs Flutes
    Celtic Cooking Demo

    The Celtic Caterer

    Maypole Stage

    OU Confucius Institute

    Camelot Stage

    Bob the Incredible Juggler

    Performers: Brian Wendling
    Story Teller's Stage

    Black Lips Bonny Moffatt: Traveller and Storyteller

    Performers: Elaysha Wachter
  • Saturday 01:45 PM - 02:30 PM
    Gryphon Stage

    Black Oak Shillelagh

    Performers: Kevin Fitzgerald, Rebecca Grotts, Roger Graham
    Camelot Stage

    Baron Uriah WolfStar

    Royal Court Stage

    Éiníní

    Performers: Jeremy Lang, Tanya Garling
    Merlin's Stage

    Weitzenhoffer Family College of Fine Arts

    Unicorn Stage

    Tullamore

    Performers: Kathryn Powell, Mark Clavey, Mary Hanover, Michael Coakley
    Troubadour Stage

    Norman Singers

    Maypole Stage

    Jester Rejects

    Performers: Kent Mercer, Kevin Mercer
  • Saturday 02:30 PM - 03:15 PM
    Maypole Stage

    A Mirage Dance Company, Middle Eastern Dance

    Performers: Beth Cherie, Chandra Herring, Christie Lewis, Cynthia Barnett, Donna James, Ginny Henderson, Haether Adams, Kaleigh Key, Laura Peterson, Sacia Franklin, Tamara Brawner, Tammy Johns
    Celtic Cooking Demo

    The Celtic Caterer

    Story Teller's Stage

    Black Lips Bonny Moffatt: Traveller and Storyteller

    Performers: Elaysha Wachter
    Unicorn Stage

    Marvelous Matt

    Performers: Claire Gurley, Matthew Gurley
    Troubadour Stage

    Bardic Beats

    Performers: Garrette Mcdonald, Kathy Dagg, Shanda Mcdonald
    Merlin's Stage

    Smee, the Singing Executioner

    Performers: Allen Olson
    Gryphon Stage

    Topsy Turvy Show

    Performers: Amanda Renaud, Lily Hufnagel
  • Saturday 03:15 PM - 04:00 PM
    Maypole Stage

    Longfellow Drumline

    Performers: Aidan Hannawal, Anden Davis, Asher Laizure, Destiny Real, Hezekiah Houston, Ivy Protor, Kiera Dulnuan, Maighan Isbill, Martha Quetone, Oscar Graham, Seth Wendland
    Camelot Stage

    The Unpronounceable Irish Band

    Performers: Amber Cannon, Angela Cannon, Robert Cannon
    Jousting Field

    AOA Song & Dance Show

    Performers: Andrew Mobley, Danielle Clark, Jocelyn Roberts, John Storm
    Gryphon Stage

    Brizeus

    Performers: Albert Cofrin, Colin Shoemaker, Davie Machek, Ebert Jones
    Unicorn Stage

    Bardmageddon

    Performers: Caileena Lind, Davin Lillegard, Marie Kilde
    Troubadour Stage

    Emerald Flame

    Performers: Carol Young, Ruth Coates, Theodore Agnew
    Royal Court Stage

    Triskelion

    Performers: Floyd Brigdon, Leah Tharp, Sarah Brigdon
    Merlin's Stage

    Rogues Revenge

  • Saturday 04:00 PM - 04:45 PM
    Story Teller's Stage

    Black Lips Bonny Moffatt: Traveller and Storyteller

    Performers: Elaysha Wachter
    Maypole Stage

    Jester Rejects

    Performers: Kent Mercer, Kevin Mercer
    Camelot Stage

    Bob the Incredible Juggler

    Performers: Brian Wendling
    Merlin's Stage

    Weitzenhoffer Family College of Fine Arts

    Unicorn Stage

    Tullamore

    Performers: Kathryn Powell, Mark Clavey, Mary Hanover, Michael Coakley
    Jousting Field

    Joust Evolution

    Performers: Alex Dvorak, Alex Lundy, Amy Coble, Bruce Fleenor, Dane Gambrall, Dan Konen, Grayson Gambrall, Kevin Coble, Mercedes Briley, Morgan Henderson, Sam Henderson
    Jousting Field

    AOA Court at Joust

    Celtic Cooking Demo

    The Celtic Caterer

    Gryphon Stage

    Black Oak Shillelagh

    Performers: Kevin Fitzgerald, Rebecca Grotts, Roger Graham
    Troubadour Stage

    Éiníní

    Performers: Jeremy Lang, Tanya Garling
  • Saturday 04:45 PM - 05:30 PM
    Troubadour Stage

    Arabesque

    Maypole Stage

    A Mirage Dance Company, Middle Eastern Dance

    Performers: Beth Cherie, Chandra Herring, Christie Lewis, Cynthia Barnett, Donna James, Ginny Henderson, Haether Adams, Kaleigh Key, Laura Peterson, Sacia Franklin, Tamara Brawner, Tammy Johns
    Merlin's Stage

    Smee, the Singing Executioner

    Performers: Allen Olson
    Unicorn Stage

    Marvelous Matt

    Performers: Claire Gurley, Matthew Gurley
    Camelot Stage

    Raptor's Keep Birds of Prey Demonstration

    Performers: Andrea Post, Aslana Merit, Hannah Lorenzen, Jacob Mcroberts, James Smith, Mary Mclain, Morgan Henderson, Robert Aanonsen
    Gryphon Stage

    Topsy Turvy Show

    Performers: Amanda Renaud, Lily Hufnagel
  • Saturday 05:30 PM - 06:15 PM
    Maypole Stage

    Triskelion

    Performers: Floyd Brigdon, Leah Tharp, Sarah Brigdon
    Gryphon Stage

    Brizeus

    Performers: Albert Cofrin, Colin Shoemaker, Davie Machek, Ebert Jones
    Unicorn Stage

    Bardmageddon

    Performers: Caileena Lind, Davin Lillegard, Marie Kilde
    Troubadour Stage

    Merry Sisters of Mayhem

    Performers: Garrette Mcdonald, Kathy Dagg, Shanda Mcdonald
    Camelot Stage

    AOA Human Chess Game

    Merlin's Stage

    Rogues Revenge

  • Saturday 06:15 PM - 07:00 PM
    Gryphon Stage

    Black Oak Shillelagh

    Performers: Kevin Fitzgerald, Rebecca Grotts, Roger Graham
    Maypole Stage

    Jester Rejects

    Performers: Kent Mercer, Kevin Mercer
    Camelot Stage

    Bob the Incredible Juggler

    Performers: Brian Wendling
    Unicorn Stage

    Tullamore

    Performers: Kathryn Powell, Mark Clavey, Mary Hanover, Michael Coakley
  • Sunday 10:00 AM - 07:00 PM
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Mother Nature

    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Ulysses, the Mage-ificent

    Performers: Josef Zeman
    Pirate Ship Stage

    The Dread Pirate Ship- The SeaWolf

    Performers: Andrea Tollison, Mary Holliday, Nathan Trim, Richie Goss Ii, Tanner Downing, Tyonne Lone Elk
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    The Saltire Piper

    Performers: Ian Briggs
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    ArieArie! Show

    Performers: Arie Suter
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Athren the Red

    Performers: Branden Leroy
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Scottish Belly Dancers

    Performers: Christopher Guthrie, Ken Reyburn
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Father Finn

    Performers: Alexander Adamcik
    Royal Court Stage

    Company of the Yeomen Bodyguard

    Performers: Bryan Atkins, Chris Price, Ian Mattingly, Jessica Leffler, Kent Plumb, Kirby Urbanack, Kristen Meinert, Robert Barnhill, Roland Oilivera
    Glass Harmonica

    Music of the Glass Harmonica

    Performers: Donal Hinely
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Lady Katheryn

    Performers: Mary Peacock
    UCO Alumni Medieval Society

    Medieval Society at University of Central Oklahoma

    SCA

    SCA Embassy

    Performers: Julia Haiduk, Kara Hoyle
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Fugli

    Performers: Jeremy Fowler-lindemulder
    Schola St. George

    Late 14th Century Pas d'Armes Tournament

    Performers: Brian Price, Samuel Fishburne
    Story Teller's Stage

    Black Lips Bonny Moffatt: Traveller and Storyteller

    Performers: Elaysha Wachter
  • Sunday 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
    Gryphon Stage

    Topsy Turvy Show

    Performers: Amanda Renaud, Lily Hufnagel
    Troubadour Stage

    Éiníní

    Performers: Jeremy Lang, Tanya Garling
    Unicorn Stage

    Marvelous Matt

    Performers: Claire Gurley, Matthew Gurley
    Camelot Stage

    Baron Uriah WolfStar

    Maypole Stage

    A Mirage Dance Company, Middle Eastern Dance

    Performers: Beth Cherie, Chandra Herring, Christie Lewis, Cynthia Barnett, Donna James, Ginny Henderson, Haether Adams, Kaleigh Key, Laura Peterson, Sacia Franklin, Tamara Brawner, Tammy Johns
  • Sunday 10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
    Gryphon Stage

    Brizeus

    Performers: Albert Cofrin, Colin Shoemaker, Davie Machek, Ebert Jones
    Unicorn Stage

    Bardmageddon

    Performers: Caileena Lind, Davin Lillegard, Marie Kilde
    Camelot Stage

    Bob the Incredible Juggler

    Performers: Brian Wendling
    Jousting Field

    AOA Court at Joust

    Merlin's Stage

    Rogues Revenge

    Celtic Cooking Demo

    The Celtic Caterer

    Troubadour Stage

    Emerald Flame

    Performers: Carol Young, Ruth Coates, Theodore Agnew
    Maypole Stage

    Triskelion

    Performers: Floyd Brigdon, Leah Tharp, Sarah Brigdon
  • Sunday 11:00 AM - 06:00 PM
    Merfolk Cove

    Merfolk of FoxMoon Productions

    Performers: Angela Mullens, Robert Mullens
  • Sunday 11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
    Maypole Stage

    Jester Rejects

    Performers: Kent Mercer, Kevin Mercer
    Story Teller's Stage

    Black Lips Bonny Moffatt: Traveller and Storyteller

    Performers: Elaysha Wachter
    Merlin's Stage

    Weitzenhoffer Family College of Fine Arts

    Unicorn Stage

    Tullamore

    Performers: Kathryn Powell, Mark Clavey, Mary Hanover, Michael Coakley
    Troubadour Stage

    Merry Sisters of Mayhem

    Performers: Garrette Mcdonald, Kathy Dagg, Shanda Mcdonald
    Camelot Stage

    AOA Human Chess Game

    Gryphon Stage

    Black Oak Shillelagh

    Performers: Kevin Fitzgerald, Rebecca Grotts, Roger Graham
  • Sunday 12:15 PM - 01:00 PM
    Royal Court Stage

    The Unpronounceable Irish Band

    Performers: Amber Cannon, Angela Cannon, Robert Cannon
    Jousting Field

    AOA Song & Dance Show

    Performers: Andrew Mobley, Danielle Clark, Jocelyn Roberts, John Storm
    Maypole Stage

    A Mirage Dance Company, Middle Eastern Dance

    Performers: Beth Cherie, Chandra Herring, Christie Lewis, Cynthia Barnett, Donna James, Ginny Henderson, Haether Adams, Kaleigh Key, Laura Peterson, Sacia Franklin, Tamara Brawner, Tammy Johns
    Camelot Stage

    Raptor's Keep Birds of Prey Demonstration

    Performers: Andrea Post, Aslana Merit, Hannah Lorenzen, Jacob Mcroberts, James Smith, Mary Mclain, Morgan Henderson, Robert Aanonsen
    Troubadour Stage

    Arabesque

    Gryphon Stage

    Topsy Turvy Show

    Performers: Amanda Renaud, Lily Hufnagel
    Merlin's Stage

    Smee, the Singing Executioner

    Performers: Allen Olson
    Unicorn Stage

    Marvelous Matt

    Performers: Claire Gurley, Matthew Gurley
  • Sunday 01:00 PM - 01:45 PM
    Gryphon Stage

    Brizeus

    Performers: Albert Cofrin, Colin Shoemaker, Davie Machek, Ebert Jones
    Celtic Cooking Demo

    The Celtic Caterer

    Camelot Stage

    Bob the Incredible Juggler

    Performers: Brian Wendling
    Jousting Field

    Joust Evolution

    Performers: Alex Dvorak, Alex Lundy, Amy Coble, Bruce Fleenor, Dane Gambrall, Dan Konen, Grayson Gambrall, Kevin Coble, Mercedes Briley, Morgan Henderson, Sam Henderson
    Troubadour Stage

    Éiníní

    Performers: Jeremy Lang, Tanya Garling
    Jousting Field

    AOA Court at Joust

    Unicorn Stage

    Bardmageddon

    Performers: Caileena Lind, Davin Lillegard, Marie Kilde
    Royal Court Stage

    Triskelion

    Performers: Floyd Brigdon, Leah Tharp, Sarah Brigdon
    Maypole Stage

    OU Confucius Institute

    Story Teller's Stage

    Black Lips Bonny Moffatt: Traveller and Storyteller

    Performers: Elaysha Wachter
    Merlin's Stage

    Rogues Revenge

  • Sunday 01:45 PM - 02:30 PM
    Maypole Stage

    Jester Rejects

    Performers: Kent Mercer, Kevin Mercer
    Merlin's Stage

    Weitzenhoffer Family College of Fine Arts

    Unicorn Stage

    Tullamore

    Performers: Kathryn Powell, Mark Clavey, Mary Hanover, Michael Coakley
    Troubadour Stage

    Emerald Flame

    Performers: Carol Young, Ruth Coates, Theodore Agnew
    Camelot Stage

    Baron Uriah WolfStar

    Gryphon Stage

    Black Oak Shillelagh

    Performers: Kevin Fitzgerald, Rebecca Grotts, Roger Graham
  • Sunday 02:30 PM - 03:15 PM
    Maypole Stage

    A Mirage Dance Company, Middle Eastern Dance

    Performers: Beth Cherie, Chandra Herring, Christie Lewis, Cynthia Barnett, Donna James, Ginny Henderson, Haether Adams, Kaleigh Key, Laura Peterson, Sacia Franklin, Tamara Brawner, Tammy Johns
    Merlin's Stage

    Smee, the Singing Executioner

    Performers: Allen Olson
    Troubadour Stage

    Merry Sisters of Mayhem

    Performers: Garrette Mcdonald, Kathy Dagg, Shanda Mcdonald
    Gryphon Stage

    Topsy Turvy Show

    Performers: Amanda Renaud, Lily Hufnagel
    Unicorn Stage

    Marvelous Matt

    Performers: Claire Gurley, Matthew Gurley
    Story Teller's Stage

    Black Lips Bonny Moffatt: Traveller and Storyteller

    Performers: Elaysha Wachter
  • Sunday 03:15 PM - 04:00 PM
    Maypole Stage

    Triskelion

    Performers: Floyd Brigdon, Leah Tharp, Sarah Brigdon
    Unicorn Stage

    Bardmageddon

    Performers: Caileena Lind, Davin Lillegard, Marie Kilde
    Camelot Stage

    The Unpronounceable Irish Band

    Performers: Amber Cannon, Angela Cannon, Robert Cannon
    Jousting Field

    AOA Song & Dance Show

    Performers: Andrew Mobley, Danielle Clark, Jocelyn Roberts, John Storm
    Gryphon Stage

    Brizeus

    Performers: Albert Cofrin, Colin Shoemaker, Davie Machek, Ebert Jones
    Celtic Cooking Demo

    The Celtic Caterer

    Merlin's Stage

    Rogues Revenge

    Troubadour Stage

    Arabesque

  • Sunday 04:00 PM - 04:45 PM
    Maypole Stage

    Jester Rejects

    Performers: Kent Mercer, Kevin Mercer
    Troubadour Stage

    Éiníní

    Performers: Jeremy Lang, Tanya Garling
    Merlin's Stage

    Weitzenhoffer Family College of Fine Arts

    Unicorn Stage

    Tullamore

    Performers: Kathryn Powell, Mark Clavey, Mary Hanover, Michael Coakley
    Camelot Stage

    Bob the Incredible Juggler

    Performers: Brian Wendling
    Jousting Field

    AOA Court at Joust

    Jousting Field

    Joust Evolution

    Performers: Alex Dvorak, Alex Lundy, Amy Coble, Bruce Fleenor, Dane Gambrall, Dan Konen, Grayson Gambrall, Kevin Coble, Mercedes Briley, Morgan Henderson, Sam Henderson
    Gryphon Stage

    Black Oak Shillelagh

    Performers: Kevin Fitzgerald, Rebecca Grotts, Roger Graham
    Story Teller's Stage

    Black Lips Bonny Moffatt: Traveller and Storyteller

    Performers: Elaysha Wachter
  • Sunday 04:45 PM - 05:30 PM
    Maypole Stage

    A Mirage Dance Company, Middle Eastern Dance

    Performers: Beth Cherie, Chandra Herring, Christie Lewis, Cynthia Barnett, Donna James, Ginny Henderson, Haether Adams, Kaleigh Key, Laura Peterson, Sacia Franklin, Tamara Brawner, Tammy Johns
    Merlin's Stage

    Smee, the Singing Executioner

    Performers: Allen Olson
    Camelot Stage

    Raptor's Keep Birds of Prey Demonstration

    Performers: Andrea Post, Aslana Merit, Hannah Lorenzen, Jacob Mcroberts, James Smith, Mary Mclain, Morgan Henderson, Robert Aanonsen
    Unicorn Stage

    Marvelous Matt

    Performers: Claire Gurley, Matthew Gurley
    Gryphon Stage

    Topsy Turvy Show

    Performers: Amanda Renaud, Lily Hufnagel
    Troubadour Stage

    Emerald Flame

    Performers: Carol Young, Ruth Coates, Theodore Agnew
  • Sunday 05:30 PM - 06:15 PM
    Unicorn Stage

    Bardmageddon

    Performers: Caileena Lind, Davin Lillegard, Marie Kilde
    Merlin's Stage

    Rogues Revenge

    Gryphon Stage

    Brizeus

    Performers: Albert Cofrin, Colin Shoemaker, Davie Machek, Ebert Jones
    Camelot Stage

    AOA Human Chess Game

    Troubadour Stage

    Merry Sisters of Mayhem

    Performers: Garrette Mcdonald, Kathy Dagg, Shanda Mcdonald
    Maypole Stage

    Triskelion

    Performers: Floyd Brigdon, Leah Tharp, Sarah Brigdon
  • Sunday 06:15 PM - 07:00 PM
    Maypole Stage

    Jester Rejects

    Performers: Kent Mercer, Kevin Mercer
    Gryphon Stage

    Black Oak Shillelagh

    Performers: Kevin Fitzgerald, Rebecca Grotts, Roger Graham